23815 Nicole Way
Yorba Linda, CA 92887
$ 1,050,000
Price
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,098 Sq. Ft.
$500 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Christine Terrazas (DRE# 01933219) at Harcourts Place (714-306-2474).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Nestled in a tranquil Yorba Linda neighborhood, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers charm, comfort, and an abundance of space. A cozy living room with a gas fireplace, ideal for family game nights. A versatile dining area, ready for family dinners or festive celebrations. A main-floor bedroom and bathroom, convenient for guests or a private home office. 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms upstairs. Freshly painted throughout the house. A low-maintenance, private backyard with a lemon tree, tall, beautiful palm trees, and colorful, fresh flowers. Perfect size for family BBQs or just relaxing. Close to top-rated Yorba Linda schools, parks, shopping centers, and easy freeway access.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now